| Holiday Packages | HotelsFlightsCar Rental |       

 

Arion Club
Adventure
Holiday Packages
Gift Certificate 
Opportunities 4U
Advertise with us
Upcoming events

 

May I help you

May I Help You

Arion Club

Bookmark and Share

Arion Club is promoted by Arion Tours & Travels Pvt Limited - One of the fastest growing travel consortium of it's kind .
Agent Login  ! 

India
Train to Delhi

           Delhi 

        Railway reservation

 

How to reach Delhi by Train  

From City  Train no &  Name Departure  Arrival 

Travel Time

Amritsar 12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 05:00 11:15 06:15
- 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 05:35 13:00 07:25
- 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 06:15 14:15 08:00
- 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 07:15 15:05 07:50
- 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 08:10 16:25 08:15
 -  11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS 08:30 20:20 11:50
 -  14674 SHAHEED EXP 11:55 20:45 08:50
 -  12498 SHANE PUNJAB 15:10 22:50 07:40
- 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 16:15 04:15 12:00
- 12030 SWARNA SHTBDI 16:55 23:05 06:10
- 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 19:35 04:30 08:55
 -  12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 21:25 07:10 09:45
Ahmadabad 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 00:50 20:00 19:10
 -  19105 HARIDWAR MAIL 10:05 05:46 19:41
 -  12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 17:20 10:40 17:20
 -  12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 17:45 07:30 13:45
- 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 18:30 10:10 15:40
- 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:40 12:10 16:30
Jodhpur 15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:30 21:10 14:40
- 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 20:00 06:45 10:45
 - 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 23:00 11:10 12:10
Jaisalmar 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 17:15 11:10 17:55
Udaipur City 12982 CHETAK EXP 17:15 05:10 11:55
- 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 18:15 06:30 12:15
Guwahati 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 05:55 13:50 31:55
 -  12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 07:05 10:10 27:05
 -  12505 NORTH EAST EXP 09:45 19:15 33:30
- 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:45 06:05 42:20
- 15609 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:00 15:05 41:05
Kathgodam 15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 08:50 15:20 06:30
- 12039 KGM ANVT SHT 15:45 21:15 05:30
 -  15014 RANIKHET EXP 20:40 05:14 08:34
Bareilly 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 00:12 05:10 04:58
- 14257 K V EXP 00:47 06:10 05:23
- 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 01:27 06:50 05:23
- 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 01:57 07:10 05:13
- 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 03:48 09:20 05:32
- 14205 FD DLI EXP 04:35 09:35 05:00
- 14315 INTERCITY EXP 04:50 10:05 05:15
- 22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 05:05 10:05 05:00
- 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 05:35 12:59 07:24
- 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 06:05 12:13 06:08
- 15279 POORBIYA EXP 07:18 14:15 06:57
- 15609 ABADH ASSAM EXP 09:19 15:05 05:46
- 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 09:33 13:50 04:17
 -  14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 14:30 21:20 06:50
- 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 19:55 03:40 07:45
Jalandhar 12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 06:03 11:15 05:12
- 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 06:40 13:00 06:20
- 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 07:22 14:15 06:53
- 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 08:35 15:05 06:30
- 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 09:15 16:25 07:10
- 11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS 09:55 20:20 10:25
- 14674 SHAHEED EXP 13:10 20:45 07:35
- 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 16:15 22:50 06:35
- 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 17:35 04:15 10:40
- 12030 SWARNA SHTBDI 17:58 23:05 05:07
- 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 20:50 04:30 07:40
- 14034 JAMMU MAIL 22:00 05:45 07:45
- 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 22:33 07:10 08:37
Batinda 15610 AVADH ASSAM EXP 02:00 07:15 05:15
- 14732 FKA DLI EXP 05:05 12:45 07:40
- 14626 DEE INTERCITY 06:25 11:40 05:15
- 14520 KISAN EXPRESS 06:50 14:15 07:25
- 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 07:05 13:05 06:00
- 12482 INTERCITY EXP 08:00 13:15 05:15
- 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 17:00 23:20 06:20
- 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:35 04:50 05:15
Jammu Tawi 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 09:00 19:00 10:00
- 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 11:15 21:30 10:15
- 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 14:30 04:30 14:00
- 14034 JAMMU MAIL 16:15 05:45 13:30
- 04052 JAT ANVT SPECIA 17:40 05:45 12:05
- 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 18:15 04:59 10:44
- 12426 JAMMU RAJDHANI 19:40 05:05 09:25
- 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 20:45 10:55 14:10
- 12446 UTTAR S KRANTI 21:05 06:50 09:45
- 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 21:45 10:00 12:15
 -  16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:45 13:35 13:50
Habibganj 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 00:25 13:10 12:45
- 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 00:55 12:10 11:15
- 12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 02:10 10:45 08:35
- 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:40 13:10 10:30
- 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:00 13:40 10:40
- 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 06:00 16:45 10:45
- 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 06:06 19:45 13:39
- 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:40 20:45 12:05
- 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:12 21:15 12:03
- 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:00 23:15 13:15
- 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 14:40 04:10 13:30
- 12001 NDLS SHATABDI E 14:45 22:45 08:00
- 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 16:20 04:00 11:40
- 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:20 04:00 11:40
- 14009 PATALKOT EXP 16:35 06:15 13:40
- 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:35 05:10 11:35
- 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 18:47 06:20 11:33
- 12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:40 06:15 10:35
- 17305 NZM LINK EXP 19:40 06:15 10:35
- 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:50 07:25 11:35
- 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:20 07:00 10:40
- 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:05 08:05 11:00
- 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:30 05:50 08:20
- 12723 A P EXP 22:00 09:05 11:05
Bhopal 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 00:01 11:40 11:39
- 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 00:25 13:10 12:45
- 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 00:55 12:10 11:15
- 12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 02:10 10:45 08:35
- 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:40 13:10 10:30
- 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:00 13:40 10:40
- 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 06:00 16:45 10:45
- 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 06:35 19:45 13:10
- 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:15 18:00 09:45
- 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:10 20:45 11:35
- 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:40 21:15 11:35
- 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:00 23:15 13:15
- 12001 NDLS SHATABDI E 14:45 22:45 08:00
- 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 15:10 04:10 13:00
- 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 16:50 04:00 11:10
- 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:50 04:00 11:10
- 14009 PATALKOT EXP 17:00 06:15 13:15
- 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:35 05:10 11:35
- 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:30 06:20 10:50
- 12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:40 06:15 10:35
- 17305 NZM LINK EXP 19:40 06:15 10:35
- 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:50 07:25 11:35
- 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:20 07:00 10:40
- 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:20 08:05 10:45
- 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:30 05:50 08:20
Jabalpur 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 15:00 05:20 14:20
- 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 17:45 11:40 17:55
- 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 18:10 11:35 17:25
- 12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 19:10 09:05 13:55
Gwalior 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 00:10 05:20 05:10
- 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 00:56 06:20 05:24
- 12779 GOA EXPRESS 01:18 06:15 04:57
- 17305 NZM LINK EXP 01:22 06:15 04:53
- 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 01:40 07:00 05:20
- 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:30 07:25 04:55
- 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 02:59 08:05 05:06
- 12723 A P EXP 03:32 09:05 05:33
- 12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 03:54 09:05 05:33
- 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 04:59 10:30 05:31
- 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 05:31 11:40 06:09
- 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 05:45 11:35 05:50
- 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 06:26 12:10 05:44
- 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 08:09 13:10 05:01
- 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 08:30 13:40 05:10
- 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 08:40 14:05 05:25
- 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:42 16:45 05:03
- 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 13:56 19:45 05:49
- 59386 PANCHVALLEY PA 13:56 19:45 05:49
- 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:20 20:45 05:25
- 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 16:05 21:15 05:10
- 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:20 23:15 06:55
Agra 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:16 04:10 03:54
- 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 00:50 04:00 03:10
- 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:50 04:00 03:10
- 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 01:25 05:10 03:45
- 14009 PATALKOT EXP 01:55 06:15 04:20
- 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 02:10 05:20 03:10
- 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 02:50 06:20 03:30
- 17305 NZM LINK EXP 03:05 06:15 03:10
- 12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:05 06:15 03:10
- 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 03:53 07:00 03:07
- 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:18 07:25 03:07
- 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 04:50 08:05 03:15
- 12723 A P EXP 05:23 09:05 03:42
- 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 06:45 10:30 03:45
- 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 07:35 11:40 04:05
- 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 08:23 11:35 03:12
- 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 08:40 12:10 03:30
- 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:15 13:10 03:55
- 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:25 13:40 03:15
- 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:53 14:05 03:12
- 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 13:45 16:45 03:00
- 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 16:08 19:45 03:37
Indore 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 12:25 05:10 16:45
- 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:00 05:40 13:40
Kota 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 01:35 12:45 11:10
- 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 02:15 10:40 08:25
- 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 02:55 10:40 07:45
- 12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:20 08:30 05:10
- 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 05:20 10:55 05:35
- 12059 NZM JAN SHATABD 05:55 12:30 06:35
- 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 06:50 12:40 05:50
- 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 11:05 18:35 07:30
- 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 19:30 05:25 09:55
- 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 19:30 05:25 09:55
- 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:40 04:30 06:50
- 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 22:40 05:40 07:00
- 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 23:40 06:30 06:50
Mumbai 19019 DEHRADUN EXP  00:05 05:25 29:20
- 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 07:25 12:45 29:20
- 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 07:55 04:30 20:35
- 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:35 10:40 23:05
- 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:00 13:10 24:10
- 12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 16:40 08:30 15:50
- 12909 NZM GARIB RATH 16:50 09:40 16:50
- 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 17:40 10:55 17:15
- 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 19:40 21:15 25:35
- 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 21:30 18:35 21:05
- 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 23:45 04:10 28:25
Bhusaval 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 02:10 20:45 18:35
- 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 02:50 21:15 18:25
- 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 06:50 04:10 21:20
- 12779 GOA EXPRESS 12:55 06:15 17:20
- 17305 NZM LINK EXP 12:55 06:15 17:20
- 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 14:20 07:15 16:55
- 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 17:20 10:30 17:10
- 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 18:35 12:10 17:35
- 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 20:05 13:10 17:05
Howrah 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 08:15 07:20 23:05
 -  12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX 16:50 10:20 17:30
 -  12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 16:55 09:55 17:00
 -  12259 NDLS DURONTO 18:30 11:25 16:55
 -  12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 19:40 21:44 26:04
Patna 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 03:05 19:15 16:10
- 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 05:20 20:50 15:30
- 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:30 04:30 23:00
- 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:50 05:10 18:20
- 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:15 06:05 16:50
- 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 17:05 07:40 14:35
- 12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 08:35 14:35
- 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:10 11:45 17:35
- 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:15 08:25 13:10
- 12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:25 07:35 12:10
 -  12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 21:50 10:10 12:20
 -  15483 MAHANANDA EXP 23:45 18:10 18:25
Bhagalpur 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 07:37 06:05 22:28
- 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11:15 07:40 20:25
- 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 13:30 08:25 18:55
- 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:40 04:30 28:50
Ranchi 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 15:10 13:50 22:40
 -  18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 15:35 22:14 30:39
 -  12877 RNC GARIB RATH 16:40 10:50 18:10
Bhubaneshwar 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 07:10 14:45 31:35
- 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 09:15 10:35 25:20
 -  12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:30 21:40 33:10
- 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:25 14:05 39:40
 -  12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:20 04:50 29:30
Allahabad  12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 00:28 07:35 07:07
- 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 00:45 11:45 11:00
- 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 00:55 08:25 07:30
- 12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 02:46 09:55 07:09
- 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 02:56 10:10 07:14
- 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 03:50 12:30 08:40
- 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 06:35 18:10 11:35
- 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 07:40 17:00 09:20
- 18101 TATA JAT EXP 09:05 22:14 13:09
- 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 09:05 22:14 13:09
- 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 09:30 21:44 12:14
- 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 09:40 19:15 09:35
- 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 11:55 20:50 08:55
- 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 14:05 04:05 14:00
- 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 19:25 06:05 10:40
- 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 19:45 04:50 09:05
- 12397 MAHABODHI EXP 20:10 05:00 08:50
- 12427 REWA ANVT EXP 21:00 06:30 09:30
- 12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 21:30 06:55 09:25
- 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 22:05 07:20 09:15
- 12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 22:30 07:40 09:10
Lucknow 14205 FD DLI EXP  00:55 09:35 08:40
- 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 01:15 12:59 11:44
- 22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 01:30 10:05 08:35
- 15279 POORBIYA EXP 03:30 14:15 10:45
- 12419 GOMTI EXP 05:25 14:00 08:35
- 15609 ABADH ASSAM EXP 05:35 15:05 09:30
- 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 06:10 13:50 07:40
- 12003 LKO SWRAN SHTBD 15:35 22:05 06:30
- 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 18:25 02:50 08:25
- 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:35 04:30 08:55
- 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 20:30 05:10 08:40
- 14257 K V EXP 20:45 06:10 09:25
- 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 21:20 05:30 08:10
- 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 21:40 06:50 09:10
- 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 21:50 05:50 08:00
- 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 22:15 07:10 08:55
- 12553 VAISHALI EXP 22:25 06:30 08:05
 -  12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 23:15 07:00 07:45
- 12233 LKO NDLS AC EXP 23:30 07:30 08:00
- 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 23:40 07:50 08:10
Barauni 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 00:25 19:15 18:50
- 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 03:20 02:50 23:30
- 12553 VAISHALI EXP 09:30 06:30 21:00
- 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:20 14:09 24:49
- 15609 ABADH ASSAM EXP 14:25 15:05 24:40
- 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 16:35 08:25 15:50
- 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 19:20 10:10 14:50
- 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 20:45 18:10 21:25
Darbhanga 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 08:35 05:30 20:55
- 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 09:13 12:59 27:46
 -  12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 13:50 08:25 18:35
- 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 15:25 12:30 21:05
Gorakpur 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 00:45 13:50 13:05
- 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:35 02:50 14:15
- 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:35 09:20 17:45
- 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 16:05 05:30 13:25
- 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 16:35 05:50 13:15
- 12553 VAISHALI EXP 17:05 06:30 13:25
- 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:40 07:50 13:10
- 15609 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:45 15:05 15:20
Chandigarh 12312 KALKA MAIL 01:10 06:30 05:20
- 12006 KALKA SHTBDI 06:53 10:25 03:32
- 12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI 07:33 12:00 04:27
- 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:20 16:25 05:05
- 12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 12:00 15:20 03:20
- 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 16:30 21:10 04:40
- 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 17:28 22:40 05:12
- 12012 KALKA SHTBDI 18:23 21:55 03:32
Kalka 12006 KALKA SHTBDI 06:15 10:25 04:10
 -  22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:20 16:25 06:05
- 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 16:50 22:40 05:50
 -  12012 KALKA SHTBDI 17:45 21:55 04:10
12312 KALKA MAIL 23:55 06:30 06:35
Puri  12875 NEELACHAL EXP 10:55 21:40 34:45
 -  18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 20:55 14:05 41:10
 -  12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 21:45 04:50 31:05
Shaharanpur 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 00:15 04:15 04:00
- 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 03:40 07:10 03:30
- 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 06:40 10:55 04:15
- 14522 UMB DLI EXP 07:25 11:40 04:15
- 14318 DDN INDB EXP 09:55 13:15 03:20
- 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 16:05 21:15 05:10
- 12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 19:50 22:45 02:55
Dehradun 12056 NDLS JANSHATABD 05:10 11:10 06:00
- 14318 DDN INDB EXP 05:50 13:15 07:25
- 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 10:35 21:15 10:40
- 12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 17:00 22:45 05:45
- 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 21:25 08:30 11:05
- 12206 DDN NDLS AC EXP 23:30 05:15 05:45
Trivandrum 12287 DEHRADUN EXP 08:50 10:40 49:50
- 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 11:15 13:40 50:25
- 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 21:40 53:40
- 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 19:15 12:40 41:25
Chennai 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 06:10 10:20 28:10
 -  12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 06:40 10:35 27:55
- 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:15 06:20 35:05
 -  12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 22:00 07:00 33:00
Ernakulam 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:20 13:10 47:50
- 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 15:55 13:40 45:45
- 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 12:40 38:05
Kannyakumari 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:00 21:40 55:40
- 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 19:15 18:00 46:45
Hyderabad 12723 A P EXP 06:25 09:05 26:40
- 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:50 05:50 22:00
- 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 16:50 18:00 25:10
 -  12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 22:30 04:00 29:30
Bangalore 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 19:20 10:30 39:10
- 22693 RAJDHANI EXP 20:20 05:50 33:30
 -  12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 22:10 09:15 35:05
 Vasco De Gama  12779 GOA EXPRESS 15:10 06:15 39:05
Mysore 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 20:10 17:05 44:55
Coimbatore 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 20:05 13:40 41:35
Bilaspur 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 05:55 07:25 25:30
- 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 14:15 19:45 29:30
- 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:25 14:05 22:40
 -  18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 19:05 14:45 19:40
Visakhapatnam 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 08:30 17:05 32:35
 -  12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 15:10 04:00 36:50
 -  18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 23:50 14:45 38:55
Jabalpur 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 15:00 05:20 14:20
- 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 17:45 11:40 17:55
- 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 18:10 11:35 17:25
 -  12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 19:10 09:05 13:55
Jaipur 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:25 05:35 05:10
- 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 01:00 06:45 05:45
- 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 02:50 07:30 04:40
- 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 04:40 10:10 05:30
- 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 05:00 11:10 06:10
- 12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKE 06:00 10:30 04:30
- 22985 DEE DOUBLE DCKE 06:00 10:30 04:30
- 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 08:45 14:35 05:50
- 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 13:20 20:00 06:40
- 15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:35 21:10 06:35
- 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:30 21:55 05:25
- 12016 AJMER SHTBDI 17:50 22:40 04:50
- 19105 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:15 05:46 06:31
Bikaner 22471 DEE INTERCITY 09:15 17:25 08:10
 -  15610 AVADH ASSAM EXP 19:45 07:15 11:30
 -  12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 22:20 06:10 07:50
New Jalpaiguri 15609 ABADH ASSAM EXP 06:20 15:05 32:45
- 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 11:10 18:10 31:00
- 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 13:15 10:10 20:55
- 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 17:15 19:15 26:00
- 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:35 06:05 31:30
Dibrugarh 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 19:20 13:50 42:30
 -  12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 20:35 10:10 37:35
Azamgarh 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 16:25 07:00 14:35
- 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 18:40 12:59 18:19
- 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 21:40 14:09 16:29
Gaya  12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 02:10 17:00 14:50
- 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 03:00 21:44 18:44
- 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 14:05 04:50 14:45
- 12397 MAHABODHI EXP 14:30 05:00 14:30
- 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 21:40 13:50 16:10
- 12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 22:40 09:55 11:15
- 12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX 22:55 10:20 11:25
- 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 23:11 10:35 11:24
Rewa 12427 REWA ANVT EXP 16:00 06:30 14:30

Explore the splendor of multi-faced India by train

Railway Time table

 
Joy-Ride up the hills
Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus - India" Pride (World Heritage)
 
Darjelling Hill Train - India Pride ( World Heritage )

 Hotel ! Shopping idea ! Special PackagesIndia by rail  ! Travel Partner ! Online booking  !

I need Arion to call back

Explore & Discover India

Slideshow 

Upload photos

North India East India Centeral India South India West India   

Jammu Tawi ! Amritsar ! Chandigarh ! Kalka ! Dehradun ! Kathgodam ! Delhi ! Next

Tourism in India

 ! Currency Converter ! Weather report ! World Time ! Related Links ! Search this Site !

[Back]

Arion Club Home page

Have question

This site is developed by Arion Tour & Travels Pvt. Ltd 
Best viewed in Internet explorer 1024x768 resolution
Comments to  webmaster@arionclub.com
   

Advertise here